Лига Московской Биржи по мини-футболу

Лига Московской Биржи по мини-футболу

Сезон:
Стадия турнира:
  Дата Время Команды Поле
4 тур 21.06.2019 20:00 РОСНЕФТЬ - РЕГИОН Поле №1
4 тур 21.06.2019 20:00 БКС - ВЕЛЕС КАПИТАЛ Поле №2
4 тур 21.06.2019 20:00 ФИНАМ - МОСКОВСКАЯ БИРЖА Поле №3
4 тур 21.06.2019 21:15 ЦЕРИХ - РЕНЕССАНС КАПИТАЛ Поле №1
4 тур 21.06.2019 21:15 АТОН - ЛЕГЕНДЫ ЛИГИ Поле №2
4 тур 21.06.2019 21:15 SBERBANK CIB - ПРОГРЕСС-КАПИТАЛ Поле №3
5 тур 28.06.2019 20:00 ВЕЛЕС КАПИТАЛ - ЦЕРИХ Поле №1
5 тур 28.06.2019 20:00 МОСКОВСКАЯ БИРЖА - АТОН Поле №2
5 тур 28.06.2019 20:00 ПРОГРЕСС-КАПИТАЛ - ФИНАМ Поле №3
5 тур 28.06.2019 21:15 ЛЕГЕНДЫ ЛИГИ - БКС Поле №1
5 тур 28.06.2019 21:15 РЕГИОН - SBERBANK CIB Поле №2
5 тур 28.06.2019 21:15 РЕНЕССАНС КАПИТАЛ - РОСНЕФТЬ Поле №3
6 тур 05.07.2019 20:00 ЦЕРИХ - РОСНЕФТЬ Поле №1
6 тур 05.07.2019 20:00 АТОН - ПРОГРЕСС-КАПИТАЛ Поле №3
6 тур 05.07.2019 20:00 ФИНАМ - РЕГИОН Поле №2
6 тур 05.07.2019 21:15 БКС - МОСКОВСКАЯ БИРЖА Поле №2
6 тур 05.07.2019 21:15 SBERBANK CIB - РЕНЕССАНС КАПИТАЛ Поле №1
6 тур 05.07.2019 21:15 ВЕЛЕС КАПИТАЛ - ЛЕГЕНДЫ ЛИГИ Поле №3
7 тур 12.07.2019 20:00 РОСНЕФТЬ - SBERBANK CIB Поле №1
7 тур 12.07.2019 20:00 ПРОГРЕСС-КАПИТАЛ - БКС Поле №2
7 тур 12.07.2019 20:00 РЕГИОН - АТОН Поле №3
7 тур 12.07.2019 21:15 ЛЕГЕНДЫ ЛИГИ - ЦЕРИХ Поле №1
7 тур 12.07.2019 21:15 РЕНЕССАНС КАПИТАЛ - ФИНАМ Поле №2
7 тур 12.07.2019 21:15 МОСКОВСКАЯ БИРЖА - ВЕЛЕС КАПИТАЛ Поле №3
8 тур 19.07.2019 20:00 ФИНАМ - РОСНЕФТЬ Поле №2
8 тур 19.07.2019 20:00 БКС - РЕГИОН Поле №3
8 тур 19.07.2019 20:00 ВЕЛЕС КАПИТАЛ - ПРОГРЕСС-КАПИТАЛ Поле №1
8 тур 19.07.2019 21:15 ЦЕРИХ - SBERBANK CIB Поле №2
8 тур 19.07.2019 21:15 АТОН - РЕНЕССАНС КАПИТАЛ Поле №1
8 тур 19.07.2019 21:15 ЛЕГЕНДЫ ЛИГИ - МОСКОВСКАЯ БИРЖА Поле №3
9 тур 26.07.2019 20:00 SBERBANK CIB - ФИНАМ Поле №1
9 тур 26.07.2019 20:00 РЕГИОН - ВЕЛЕС КАПИТАЛ Поле №2
9 тур 26.07.2019 20:00 РОСНЕФТЬ - АТОН Поле №3
9 тур 26.07.2019 21:15 ПРОГРЕСС-КАПИТАЛ - ЛЕГЕНДЫ ЛИГИ Поле №1
9 тур 26.07.2019 21:15 РЕНЕССАНС КАПИТАЛ - БКС Поле №2
9 тур 26.07.2019 21:15 МОСКОВСКАЯ БИРЖА - ЦЕРИХ Поле №3
10 тур 02.08.2019 20:00 АТОН - SBERBANK CIB Поле №1
10 тур 02.08.2019 20:00 МОСКОВСКАЯ БИРЖА - ПРОГРЕСС-КАПИТАЛ Поле №3
10 тур 02.08.2019 20:00 ЦЕРИХ - ФИНАМ Поле №2
10 тур 02.08.2019 21:15 БКС - РОСНЕФТЬ Поле №1
10 тур 02.08.2019 21:15 ВЕЛЕС КАПИТАЛ - РЕНЕССАНС КАПИТАЛ Поле №2
10 тур 02.08.2019 21:15 ЛЕГЕНДЫ ЛИГИ - РЕГИОН Поле №3
11 тур 09.08.2019 20:00 РОСНЕФТЬ - ВЕЛЕС КАПИТАЛ Поле №1
11 тур 09.08.2019 20:00 ФИНАМ - АТОН Поле №2
11 тур 09.08.2019 20:00 ПРОГРЕСС-КАПИТАЛ - ЦЕРИХ Поле №3
11 тур 09.08.2019 21:15 SBERBANK CIB - БКС Поле №2
11 тур 09.08.2019 21:15 РЕНЕССАНС КАПИТАЛ - ЛЕГЕНДЫ ЛИГИ Поле №1
11 тур 09.08.2019 21:15 МОСКОВСКАЯ БИРЖА - РЕГИОН Поле №3