1 тур |
17.06.2022
|
20:00
|
МОСКОВСКАЯ БИРЖА - АТОН
|
3:3
|
1 тур |
17.06.2022
|
20:00
|
МШУ СКОЛКОВО - ФИНАМ
|
3:2
|
1 тур |
17.06.2022
|
20:00
|
РОСНЕФТЬ - SBERBANK CIB
|
2:1
|
1 тур |
17.06.2022
|
21:15
|
ТИНЬКОФФ ИНВЕСТИЦИИ - ФРИДОМ ФИНАНС
|
3:3
|
1 тур |
17.06.2022
|
21:15
|
РЕНЕССАНС КАПИТАЛ - БКС
|
0:3
|
2 тур |
24.06.2022
|
20:00
|
БКС - РОСНЕФТЬ
|
1:2
|
2 тур |
24.06.2022
|
20:00
|
SBERBANK CIB - ФРИДОМ ФИНАНС
|
4:1
|
2 тур |
24.06.2022
|
20:00
|
ТИНЬКОФФ ИНВЕСТИЦИИ - АТОН
|
4:0
|
2 тур |
24.06.2022
|
21:15
|
ФИНАМ - МОСКОВСКАЯ БИРЖА
|
3:1
|
2 тур |
24.06.2022
|
21:15
|
МШУ СКОЛКОВО - РЕНЕССАНС КАПИТАЛ
|
5:1
|
3 тур |
01.07.2022
|
20:00
|
МОСКОВСКАЯ БИРЖА - МШУ СКОЛКОВО
|
2:4
|
3 тур |
01.07.2022
|
20:00
|
ФРИДОМ ФИНАНС - БКС
|
3:2
|
3 тур |
01.07.2022
|
20:00
|
ФИНАМ - ТИНЬКОФФ ИНВЕСТИЦИИ
|
2:2
|
3 тур |
01.07.2022
|
21:15
|
РЕНЕССАНС КАПИТАЛ - РОСНЕФТЬ
|
5:3
|
3 тур |
01.07.2022
|
21:15
|
АТОН - SBERBANK CIB
|
5:3
|
4 тур |
08.07.2022
|
20:00
|
РОСНЕФТЬ - ФРИДОМ ФИНАНС
|
3:1
|
4 тур |
08.07.2022
|
20:00
|
SBERBANK CIB - ФИНАМ
|
3:3
|
4 тур |
08.07.2022
|
20:00
|
БКС - АТОН
|
12:0
|
4 тур |
08.07.2022
|
21:15
|
МОСКОВСКАЯ БИРЖА - РЕНЕССАНС КАПИТАЛ
|
2:3
|
4 тур |
08.07.2022
|
21:15
|
ТИНЬКОФФ ИНВЕСТИЦИИ - МШУ СКОЛКОВО
|
4:0
|
5 тур |
15.07.2022
|
20:00
|
МОСКОВСКАЯ БИРЖА - ТИНЬКОФФ ИНВЕСТИЦИИ
|
2:3
|
5 тур |
15.07.2022
|
20:00
|
АТОН - РОСНЕФТЬ
|
1:3
|
5 тур |
15.07.2022
|
20:00
|
МШУ СКОЛКОВО - SBERBANK CIB
|
3:3
|
5 тур |
15.07.2022
|
21:15
|
РЕНЕССАНС КАПИТАЛ - ФРИДОМ ФИНАНС
|
1:2
|
5 тур |
15.07.2022
|
21:15
|
ФИНАМ - БКС
|
3:0
|
6 тур |
22.07.2022
|
20:00
|
ФРИДОМ ФИНАНС - АТОН
|
5:0
|
6 тур |
22.07.2022
|
20:00
|
РОСНЕФТЬ - ФИНАМ
|
4:1
|
6 тур |
22.07.2022
|
20:00
|
БКС - МШУ СКОЛКОВО
|
2:3
|
6 тур |
22.07.2022
|
21:15
|
SBERBANK CIB - МОСКОВСКАЯ БИРЖА
|
3:1
|
6 тур |
22.07.2022
|
21:15
|
ТИНЬКОФФ ИНВЕСТИЦИИ - РЕНЕССАНС КАПИТАЛ
|
8:1
|
7 тур |
29.07.2022
|
20:00
|
МОСКОВСКАЯ БИРЖА - БКС
|
0:8
|
7 тур |
29.07.2022
|
20:00
|
SBERBANK CIB - ТИНЬКОФФ ИНВЕСТИЦИИ
|
2:2
|
7 тур |
29.07.2022
|
20:00
|
МШУ СКОЛКОВО - РОСНЕФТЬ
|
2:6
|
7 тур |
29.07.2022
|
21:15
|
РЕНЕССАНС КАПИТАЛ - АТОН
|
8:0
|
7 тур |
29.07.2022
|
21:15
|
ФИНАМ - ФРИДОМ ФИНАНС
|
0:3
|
8 тур |
05.08.2022
|
20:00
|
РОСНЕФТЬ - МОСКОВСКАЯ БИРЖА
|
8:3
|
8 тур |
05.08.2022
|
20:00
|
АТОН - ФИНАМ
|
2:16
|
8 тур |
05.08.2022
|
20:00
|
ФРИДОМ ФИНАНС - МШУ СКОЛКОВО
|
0:1
|
8 тур |
05.08.2022
|
21:15
|
БКС - ТИНЬКОФФ ИНВЕСТИЦИИ
|
1:2
|
8 тур |
05.08.2022
|
21:15
|
РЕНЕССАНС КАПИТАЛ - SBERBANK CIB
|
2:2
|
9 тур |
12.08.2022
|
20:00
|
МОСКОВСКАЯ БИРЖА - ФРИДОМ ФИНАНС
|
1:2
|
9 тур |
12.08.2022
|
20:00
|
SBERBANK CIB - БКС
|
5:6
|
9 тур |
12.08.2022
|
20:00
|
ТИНЬКОФФ ИНВЕСТИЦИИ - РОСНЕФТЬ
|
1:2
|
9 тур |
12.08.2022
|
21:15
|
ФИНАМ - РЕНЕССАНС КАПИТАЛ
|
3:6
|
9 тур |
12.08.2022
|
21:15
|
МШУ СКОЛКОВО - АТОН
|
7:0
|
1/8 |
19.08.2022
|
20:00
|
РЕНЕССАНС КАПИТАЛ - МОСКОВСКАЯ БИРЖА
|
2:1
|
1/8 |
19.08.2022
|
20:00
|
БКС - АТОН
|
2:0
|
1/8 |
19.08.2022
|
20:40
|
МОСКОВСКАЯ БИРЖА - SBERBANK CIB
|
1:4
|
1/8 |
19.08.2022
|
20:40
|
АТОН - ФИНАМ
|
0:1
|
1/8 |
19.08.2022
|
21:20
|
РЕНЕССАНС КАПИТАЛ - SBERBANK CIB
|
2:3
|
1/8 |
19.08.2022
|
21:20
|
БКС - ФИНАМ
|
3:1
|
1/4 |
26.08.2022
|
20:00
|
РОСНЕФТЬ - SBERBANK CIB
|
4:2
|
1/4 |
26.08.2022
|
20:00
|
МШУ СКОЛКОВО - ФИНАМ
|
5:2
|
1/4 |
26.08.2022
|
20:00
|
ТИНЬКОФФ ИНВЕСТИЦИИ - БКС
|
3:3(пен:5:6)
|
1/4 |
26.08.2022
|
20:00
|
ФРИДОМ ФИНАНС - РЕНЕССАНС КАПИТАЛ
|
2:2(пен:3:5)
|
1/2 |
02.09.2022
|
20:00
|
РОСНЕФТЬ - БКС
|
1:1(пен:3:1)
|
1/2 |
02.09.2022
|
20:00
|
МШУ СКОЛКОВО - РЕНЕССАНС КАПИТАЛ
|
2:1
|
3-е место |
09.09.2022
|
20:00
|
РЕНЕССАНС КАПИТАЛ - БКС
|
3:6
|
финал |
09.09.2022
|
21:15
|
РОСНЕФТЬ - МШУ СКОЛКОВО
|
1:2
|