Лига Московской Биржи по мини-футболу
- Сезон:
- Стадия турнира:
-
Финального дня
Игрок Команда Позиция 1 Гусев Денис ФИНАМ Вратарь 2 Маржохов Станислав SBERBANK CIB Защитник 3 Шкель Андрей ДОЙЧЕ БАНК Защитник 4 Столяров Евгений SBERBANK CIB Нападающий 5 Кадиев Таймураз СОЛИД Защитник 6 Абгарян Арам SBERBANK CIB Нападающий -
1/2 финала
Игрок Команда Позиция 1 Васильев Павел SBERBANK CIB Вратарь 2 Марков Дмитрий ФИНАМ Защитник 3 Маржохов Станислав SBERBANK CIB Защитник 4 Итенберг Илья ДОЙЧЕ БАНК Полузащитник 5 Салахутдинов Андрей СОЛИД Нападающий 6 Кадиев Таймураз СОЛИД Защитник -
1/4 финала
Игрок Команда Позиция 1 Захаров Артем ДОЙЧЕ БАНК Вратарь 2 Шкель Андрей ДОЙЧЕ БАНК Защитник 3 Марков Дмитрий ФИНАМ Защитник 4 Загоруйко Сергей ФИНАМ Защитник 5 Хохба Ираклий СОЛИД Нападающий 6 Сиволапов Павел SBERBANK CIB Нападающий -
1/8 финала
Игрок Команда Позиция 1 Гудкин Алексей РЕНЕССАНС КАПИТАЛ Вратарь 2 Головатский Олег МОСКОВСКАЯ БИРЖА Полузащитник 3 Рачнов Андрей ПРОГРЕСС-КАПИТАЛ Защитник 4 Коновалов Артем ЦЕРИХ Защитник 5 Корнев Антон УРАЛСИБ КЭПИТАЛ - ФИНАНСОВЫЕ УСЛУГИ Нападающий 6 Кадиев Таймураз СОЛИД Защитник -
15 тур
Игрок Команда Позиция 1 Лебедев Константин РЕГИОН Вратарь 2 Хуснитдинов Алексей SBERBANK CIB Защитник 3 Казаков Роман СОЛИД Защитник 4 Мустафин Марат ПРОГРЕСС-КАПИТАЛ Нападающий 5 Хохба Ираклий СОЛИД Нападающий 6 Амамбаев Даниил РЕГИОН Нападающий -
14 тур
Игрок Команда Позиция 1 Береговской Михаил АТОН Вратарь 2 Шахлевич Павел ЦЕРИХ Защитник 3 Шкель Андрей ДОЙЧЕ БАНК Защитник 4 Каминский Сергей SBERBANK CIB Нападающий 5 Артюшенко Александр АТОН Нападающий 6 Кадиев Таймураз СОЛИД Защитник -
13 тур
Игрок Команда Позиция 1 Бачурин Николай ПРОГРЕСС-КАПИТАЛ Вратарь 2 Маржохов Станислав SBERBANK CIB Защитник 3 Калинин Сергей РЕГИОН Защитник 4 Григорьев Сергей ДОЙЧЕ БАНК Защитник 5 Канищев Андрей РЕНЕССАНС КАПИТАЛ Нападающий 6 Кадиев Таймураз СОЛИД Защитник -
12 тур
Игрок Команда Позиция 1 Лебедев Константин РЕГИОН Вратарь 2 Маржохов Станислав SBERBANK CIB Защитник 3 Левчук Ратмир БКС Защитник 4 Виноградов Егор ВЕЛЕС КАПИТАЛ Полузащитник 5 Амамбаев Даниил РЕГИОН Нападающий 6 Михеенков Сергей АЛОР Нападающий -
11 тур
Игрок Команда Позиция 1 Гусев Денис ФИНАМ Вратарь 2 Плешаков Александр ФИНАМ Защитник 3 Скоркин Юрий БКС Защитник 4 Зайцев Илья УРСА КАПИТАЛ Нападающий 5 Кадиев Таймураз СОЛИД Защитник 6 Дроздов Владислав ПРОГРЕСС-КАПИТАЛ Нападающий -
10 тур
Игрок Команда Позиция 1 Вернигора Артем АЛОР Вратарь 2 Шкель Андрей ДОЙЧЕ БАНК Защитник 3 Левчук Ратмир БКС Защитник 4 Неретин Артем УРСА КАПИТАЛ Защитник 5 Маржохов Станислав SBERBANK CIB Защитник 6 Кадиев Таймураз СОЛИД Защитник -
9 тур
Игрок Команда Позиция 1 Бару Александр АТОН Защитник 2 Лобанов Андрей РЕГИОН Защитник 3 Маржохов Станислав SBERBANK CIB Защитник 4 Загоруйко Сергей ФИНАМ Защитник 5 Идиатуллин Булат ДОЙЧЕ БАНК Полузащитник 6 Дроздов Владислав ПРОГРЕСС-КАПИТАЛ Нападающий -
8 тур
Игрок Команда Позиция 1 Захаров Артем ДОЙЧЕ БАНК Вратарь 2 Плешаков Александр ФИНАМ Защитник 3 Головатский Олег МОСКОВСКАЯ БИРЖА Полузащитник 4 Каминский Сергей SBERBANK CIB Нападающий 5 Хохба Ираклий СОЛИД Нападающий 6 Мустафин Марат ПРОГРЕСС-КАПИТАЛ Нападающий -
7 тур
Игрок Команда Позиция 1 Васильев Павел SBERBANK CIB Вратарь 2 Дьяченко Сергей АТОН Защитник 3 Стрижевский Максим СОЛИД Защитник 4 Мустафин Марат ПРОГРЕСС-КАПИТАЛ Нападающий 5 Канищев Андрей РЕНЕССАНС КАПИТАЛ Нападающий 6 Рыбников Александр ФИНАМ Нападающий -
6 тур
Игрок Команда Позиция 1 Леоненков Сергей ЦЕРИХ Нападающий 2 Ветошкин Сергей ВЕЛЕС КАПИТАЛ Защитник 3 Ржевкин Владимир ПРОГРЕСС-КАПИТАЛ Защитник 4 Артемьев Павел РЕГИОН Нападающий 5 Колесников Дмитрий АЛОР Нападающий 6 Васильев Дмитрий МОСКОВСКАЯ БИРЖА Полузащитник -
5 тур
Игрок Команда Позиция 1 Самойленко Алексей БКС Вратарь 2 Васильев Дмитрий МОСКОВСКАЯ БИРЖА Полузащитник 3 Драгун Валерий УРАЛСИБ КЭПИТАЛ - ФИНАНСОВЫЕ УСЛУГИ Защитник 4 Артюшенко Александр АТОН Нападающий 5 Рыбников Александр ФИНАМ Нападающий 6 Мустафин Марат ПРОГРЕСС-КАПИТАЛ Нападающий -
4 тур
Игрок Команда Позиция 1 Бачурин Николай ПРОГРЕСС-КАПИТАЛ Вратарь 2 Рыбников Александр ФИНАМ Нападающий 3 Есенов Олег СОЛИД Защитник 4 Ветошкин Сергей ВЕЛЕС КАПИТАЛ Защитник 5 Слюнков Илья АТОН Защитник 6 Крючков Владислав SBERBANK CIB Нападающий -
3 тур
Игрок Команда Позиция 1 Васильев Павел SBERBANK CIB Вратарь 2 Стрижевский Максим СОЛИД Защитник 3 Шиленков Евгений ВЕЛЕС КАПИТАЛ Нападающий 4 Марчинский Ян РУССКИЕ ФОНДЫ Защитник 5 Васильев Дмитрий МОСКОВСКАЯ БИРЖА Полузащитник 6 Коновалов Артем ЦЕРИХ Защитник -
2 тур
Игрок Команда Позиция 1 Бачурин Николай ПРОГРЕСС-КАПИТАЛ Вратарь 2 Хуснитдинов Алексей SBERBANK CIB Защитник 3 Марков Дмитрий ФИНАМ Защитник 4 Габдрахманов Фархад ЦЕРИХ Нападающий 5 Васильев Дмитрий МОСКОВСКАЯ БИРЖА Полузащитник 6 Калинин Сергей РЕГИОН Защитник -
1 тур
Игрок Команда Позиция 1 Ливчин Савва УРСА КАПИТАЛ Вратарь 2 Азаров Михаил БКС Вратарь 3 Амамбаев Даниил РЕГИОН Нападающий 4 Григорьев Сергей ДОЙЧЕ БАНК Защитник 5 Кадиев Таймураз СОЛИД Защитник 6 Костюков Александр ВЕЛЕС КАПИТАЛ Полузащитник